Game Results

Challenge Cup

DateEventTime/ResultsLeague
2020-02-01 18:30:44February 1, 2020 Adelaide Tigers vs Adelaide Blackhawks (A Grand Final)4 - 1Finals
2020-02-01 17:30:18February 1, 2020 Pro Look Sports vs ADF - Unity (Womens Grand Final)13 - 0Finals
2020-02-01 16:30:14February 1, 2020 Travelling Goons - NZ vs Tatra Eagles - Slovakia (B Grand Final)4 - 6Finals
2020-02-01 15:30:41February 1, 2020 Auckland Jokers vs Liverpool Saints (C1 Grand Final)1 - 6Finals
2020-02-01 11:00:13February 1, 2020 Challenge Cup Tropics vs Crown & Sceptre (C2 Grand Final)3 - 4Finals
2020-02-01 10:00:00February 1, 2020 Adelaide Valkyries vs Pro Look Sports Womens0 - 7Women's Division
2020-02-01 09:00:23February 1, 2020 Tatra Eagles – Slovakia vs Adelaide Falcons (B Semi Final)5 - 2Finals
2020-02-01 08:00:32February 1, 2020 ADF – Strike vs Travelling Goons – NZ (B Semi Final)2 - 3Finals
2020-02-01 07:00:00February 1, 2020 Pro Look Sports C vs Challenge Cup Tropics3 - 3C2 Division
2020-01-31 18:00:00January 31, 2020 Adelaide Tigers A/B vs ADF - Strike1 - 1A/B Division - Green
2020-01-31 17:00:00January 31, 2020 Tatra Eagles – Slovakia vs Travelling Goons - NZ6 - 2A/B Division - Gold
2020-01-31 16:00:00January 31, 2020 Mt. Barker Burners vs Crossbar Cronies1 - 4A/B Division - Green
2020-01-31 15:00:00January 31, 2020 Liverpool Saints vs Adelaide Tigers C7 - 1C1 Division
2020-01-31 14:00:00January 31, 2020 Adelaide Blackhawks C vs Crown & Sceptre3 - 6C2 Division
2020-01-31 13:00:00January 31, 2020 Auckland Jokers vs North Pole Strip Polers5 - 1C1 Division
2020-01-31 12:00:00January 31, 2020 ADF – Unity vs Pro Look Sports Womens0 - 4Women's Division
2020-01-31 11:00:00January 31, 2020 ADF – Strike vs Adelaide Falcons3 - 1A/B Division - Green
2020-01-31 10:00:00January 31, 2020 Van Demons A/B vs Tatra Eagles - Slovakia1 - 6A/B Division - Gold
2020-01-31 09:00:00January 31, 2020 Adelaide Blackhawks A/B vs Brisbane Vipers3 - 0A/B Division - Gold
2020-01-31 08:00:00January 31, 2020 Auckland Jokers vs Van Demons C2 - 1C1 Division
2020-01-31 07:00:00January 31, 2020 ADF – Storm vs Crown & Sceptre2 - 2C2 Division
2020-01-30 22:00:00January 30, 2020 ADF – Unity vs Adelaide Valkyries2 - 1Women's Division
2020-01-30 21:00:00January 30, 2020 Mt. Barker Burners vs Adelaide Falcons2 - 4A/B Division - Green
2020-01-30 20:00:00January 30, 2020 Adelaide Blackhawks A/B vs Van Demons A/B2 - 0A/B Division - Gold
2020-01-30 19:00:00January 30, 2020 Crossbar Cronies vs Adelaide Tigers A/B1 - 5A/B Division - Green
2020-01-30 18:00:00January 30, 2020 Travelling Goons – NZ vs Brisbane Vipers9 - 1A/B Division - Gold
2020-01-30 17:00:00January 30, 2020 ADF – Storm vs Pro Look Sports C2 - 1C2 Division
2020-01-30 16:00:00January 30, 2020 North Pole Strip Polers vs Liverpool Saints0 - 5C1 Division
2020-01-30 15:00:00January 30, 2020 Pro Look Sports Womens vs Adelaide Valkyries7 - 0Women's Division
2020-01-30 14:00:00January 30, 2020 Adelaide Blackhawks C vs Challenge Cup Tropics0 - 3C2 Division
2020-01-30 13:00:00January 30, 2020 Van Demons A/B vs Travelling Goons - NZ2 - 5A/B Division - Gold
2020-01-30 12:00:00January 30, 2020 Mt. Barker Burners vs ADF - Strike0 - 6A/B Division - Green
2020-01-30 11:00:00January 30, 2020 Van Demons C vs Adelaide Tigers C1 - 2C1 Division
2020-01-30 10:00:00January 30, 2020 Liverpool Saints vs Auckland Jokers1 - 2C1 Division
2020-01-30 09:00:00January 30, 2020 Challenge Cup Tropics vs ADF - Storm2 - 0C2 Division
2020-01-29 23:15:00January 29, 2020 Travelling Goons – NZ vs Adelaide Blackhawks A/B1 - 3A/B Division - Gold
2020-01-29 22:15:00January 29, 2020 Adelaide Blackhawks C vs Pro Look Sports C2 - 1C2 Division
2020-01-29 21:15:00January 29, 2020 Pro Look Sports Womens vs ADF - Unity6 - 0Women's Division
2020-01-29 18:45:00January 29, 2020 Adelaide Falcons vs Adelaide Tigers A/B2 - 10A/B Division - Green
2020-01-29 17:45:00January 29, 2020 Auckland Jokers vs Adelaide Tigers C3 - 1C1 Division
2020-01-29 16:45:00January 29, 2020 Challenge Cup Tropics vs Crown & Sceptre3 - 1C2 Division
2020-01-29 15:45:00January 29, 2020 Tatra Eagles – Slovakia vs Brisbane Vipers7 - 1A/B Division - Gold
2020-01-29 14:45:00January 29, 2020 Crossbar Cronies vs Adelaide Falcons0 - 0A/B Division - Green
2020-01-29 13:45:00January 29, 2020 North Pole Strip Polers vs Van Demons C2 - 5C1 Division
2020-01-29 12:45:00January 29, 2020 Brisbane Vipers vs Van Demons A/B2 - 2A/B Division - Gold
2020-01-29 11:45:00January 29, 2020 ADF – Strike vs Crossbar Cronies5 - 0A/B Division - Green
2020-01-29 10:45:00January 29, 2020 Pro Look Sports C vs Crown & Sceptre2 - 4C2 Division
2020-01-29 09:45:00January 29, 2020 Van Demons C vs Liverpool Saints3 - 3C1 Division
2020-01-28 23:15:00January 28, 2020 Adelaide Blackhawks C vs ADF - Storm5 - 5C2 Division
2020-01-28 22:15:00January 28, 2020 Adelaide Tigers C vs North Pole Strip Polers3 - 3C1 Division
2020-01-28 21:15:00January 28, 2020 Adelaide Tigers A/B vs Mt. Barker Burners5 - 0A/B Division - Green
2020-01-28 20:15:00January 28, 2020 Tatra Eagles – Slovakia vs Adelaide Blackhawks A/B2 - 4A/B Division - Gold
2020-01-28 19:15:00January 28, 2020 Adelaide Valkyries vs ADF - Unity0 - 0Women's Division